Últimos Jogos
17.09
INTER LIMEIRA
RIO BRANCO
10h00
10.09
RIO BRANCO
SÃO PAULO
10h00
02.09
RIO BRANCO
C
15h00
26.08
RIO BRANCO
C
15h00
19.08
RIO BRANCO
C
15h00
11.08
C
C
20h00
11.08
RIO BRANCO
B L U
15h00
05.08
RIO BRANCO
C
15h00
08.07
RIO BRANCO
DESP.BRASIL
15h00
01.07
RIO BRANCO
C
15h00
02.05
Corinthians/Americana
UNINASSAU
21h30
30.04
UNINASSAU
Corinthians/Americana
12h00
29.04
RIO BRANCO
C
19h00
28.04
UNINASSAU
Corinthians/Americana
21h30
25.04
Corinthians/Americana
UNINASSAU
20h00
24.04
Corinthians/Americana
UNINASSAU
21h32
24.04
Corinthians/Americana
UNINASSAU
21h30
22.04
RIO BRANCO
C
15h00
17.04
B L U
B L U
20h00
16.04
RIO BRANCO
C
10h00
09.04
Sampaio c.
Corinthians/Americana
22h00
09.04
B L U
B L U
22h00
09.04
B L U
B L U
21h35
09.04
Sampaio c.
Corinthians/Americana
21h25
09.04
Sampaio c.
Corinthians/Americana
21h00
05.04
RIO BRANCO
DESP.BRASIL
20h00
29.03
CATANDUVENSE
RIO BRANCO EC
19h30
25.03
Sampaio c.
Corinthians/Americana
10h00
23.03
Sampaio c.
Corinthians/Americana
20h00
22.03
MONTE AZUL
RIO BRANCO
15h00
07.02
INTER LIMEIRA
RIO BRANCO
20h00
05.02
10h00
31.01
Corinthians/Americana
Sampaio c.
20h30
29.01
Corinthians/Americana
Sampaio c.
11h00
28.01
RIO BRANCO
16h00
26.01
Santo André
Corinthians/Americana
20h00
24.01
Corinthians/Americana
Santo André
20h00
19.01
UNINASSAU
21h00
17.01
UNINASSAU
Corinthians/Americana
21h00
11.01
Corinthians/Americana
B L U
20h00
09.01
Corinthians/Americana
B L U
20h00
07.01
RIO BRANCO
17h00
05.01
RIO BRANCO
19h00
03.01
RIO BRANCO EC
19h00
03.01
RIO BRANCO
18h30
31.12
C
C
17h00
17.12
Corinthians/Americana
Presidente Venceslau
19h00
15.12
Corinthians/Americana
Presidente Venceslau
20h00
18.09
Corinthians/Americana
Santo André
17h30
17.09
Corinthians/Americana
16h30
15.09
Corinthians/Americana
transmissão ao vivo
18h00
01.09
C
C
10h00
26.04
Sampaio c.
Corinthians/Americana
19h30
24.04
Sampaio c.
Corinthians/Americana
19h30
19.04
Corinthians/Americana
Sampaio c.
18h30
17.04
Corinthians/Americana
Sampaio c.
13h00
14.04
Corinthians/Americana
19h00
12.04
Corinthians/Americana
17h00
08.04
Corinthians/Americana
19h30
02.04
Corinthians/Americana
10h30
31.03
Corinthians/Americana
20h00
15.03
Presidente Venceslau
Corinthians/Americana
20h00
14.03
Presidente Venceslau
Corinthians/Americana
20h00
09.03
Corinthians/Americana
Sampaio c.
20h00
08.03
Corinthians/Americana
Sampaio c.
20h00
27.02
Corinthians/Americana
18h00
26.02
Corinthians/Americana
20h00
24.02
GUARANI
RIO BRANCO EC
20h00
20.02
Santo André
UNIÃO
16h00
16.02
Santo André
Corinthians/Americana
20h00
15.02
Santo André
Corinthians/Americana
20h00
14.02
RIO BRANCO EC
10h00
06.02
RIO BRANCO EC
17h00
05.02
Uninassau América
Corinthians/Americana
21h00
04.02
Uninassau América
Corinthians/Americana
21h00
22.01
Corinthians/Americana
Presidente Venceslau
20h00
21.01
Corinthians/Americana
Presidente Venceslau
20h00
14.12
Sampaio c.
Corinthians/Americana
21h00
13.12
Sampaio c.
Corinthians/Americana
11h00
11.12
Corinthians/Americana
21h00
10.12
Corinthians/Americana
21h00
03.12
C
C
10h30
21.11
Corinthians/Americana
Santo André
18h00
20.11
Corinthians/Americana
Santo André
20h00
17.11
C
C
10h30
24.10
Corinthians/Americana
Santo André
18h30
18.10
C
C
11h00
17.10
C
C
16h00
15.10
C
C
12h00
27.09
19h00
26.09
21h00
25.09
19h00
23.09
18h00
19.09
20h00
14.09
17h00
10.09
C
C
18h30
05.08
C
C
09h30
04.08
09h25
30.07
21h04
31.05
22h30
30.05
20h15
29.05
20h15
03.05
MONTE AZUL
RIO BRANCO EC
10h00
02.05
MONTE AZUL
RIO BRANCO EC
10h00
27.04
Uninassau América
18h15
25.04
RIO BRANCO EC
16h00
18.04
RIO BRANCO EC
16h00
11.04
RIO BRANCO EC
16h00
11.04
11h00
08.04
RIO BRANCO EC
14h30
04.04
RIO BRANCO EC
CATANDUVENSE
16h00
31.03
16h00
28.03
18h00
21.03
17h00
16.03
Presidente Venceslau
20h00
14.03
GUARANI
UNIÃO
17h00
14.03
Santo André
RIO BRANCO EC
15h00
14.03
Santo André
RIO BRANCO EC
15h00
14.03
Santo André
RIO BRANCO EC
13h33
14.03
10h00
11.03
RIO BRANCO EC
20h00
08.03
MONTE AZUL
UNIÃO
15h00
07.03
RIO BRANCO EC
17h00
04.03
RIO BRANCO EC
16h00
02.03
20h00
28.02
UNIÃO
RIO BRANCO EC
17h30
28.02
UNIÃO
0
RIO BRANCO EC
0
17h00
28.02
UNIÃO
RIO BRANCO EC
17h00
28.02
UNIÃO
RIO BRANCO EC
17h00
28.02
UNIÃO
RIO BRANCO EC
17h00
28.02
11h00
23.02
20h00
21.02
SOROCABA
SOROCABA
19h00
21.02
RIO BRANCO EC
19h00
21.02
RIO BRANCO EC
17h00
21.02
RIO BRANCO EC
17h00
21.02
RIO BRANCO EC
17h00
21.02
RIO BRANCO EC
17h00
21.02
Uninassau América
10h00
14.02
RIO BRANCO EC
16h30
11.02
RIO BRANCO EC
19h00
09.02
Jaraguá x Americana
51
Jaraguá x Americana
78
20h00
07.02
Americana x Santo André
95
Santo André
62
18h00
04.02
RIO BRANCO EC
20h00
02.02
BARRETOS X ADCF/UNIMED
73
BARRETOS X ADCF/UNIMED
82
00h00
28.01
São José x Americana
67
São José x Americana
70
20h00
23.01
Presidente Venceslau
55
Presidente Venceslau x Americana
81
20h00
18.01
Uninassau América
80
Uninassau/América x Americana
68
11h00
16.01
Sport x Americana
68
Sport x Americana
78
20h00
13.01
Americana x Jaraguá
94
Americana x Jaraguá
62
20h00
09.01
Americana x Brasília
90
Americana x Brasília
59
20h00
17.12
Americana x Maranhão
84
Americana x Maranhão
71
20h00
15.12
Santo André
67
Santo André x Americana
77
20h00
29.11
Americana Unimed x ABAP Barretos
97
Americana Unimed x ABAP Barretos
50
10h00

Warning: date() expects parameter 2 to be long, string given in /home/radioesporteweb/www/wp-content/themes/esporteweb/page-resultados.php on line 39

Warning: date() expects parameter 2 to be long, string given in /home/radioesporteweb/www/wp-content/themes/esporteweb/page-resultados.php on line 65

Warning: date() expects parameter 2 to be long, string given in /home/radioesporteweb/www/wp-content/themes/esporteweb/page-resultados.php on line 39

Warning: date() expects parameter 2 to be long, string given in /home/radioesporteweb/www/wp-content/themes/esporteweb/page-resultados.php on line 65